9ª Legislatura Periodo: 2017/2020  
Nome Completo Nome Parlamentar  Partido
Sergio Aparecido Tobias Sergio Tobias DEM
Alexandre Aparecido de Oliveira  Alexandre Oliveira PSB
Jordana Fonseca Ferreira Jordana PSB
Sidnei Marcos Mendes  Sidnei da Planalto PTB
Marcos Venicio de Carvalho Marquinhos do Cristal PDT
Claudina Jaske Felberg Dina da Maderon PP
Paulo Rogério Ferreira dos Santos Paulo Danone  PTB
Sandro Rogerio Clarindo Ferreira Sandro Tuca PSB
Paulo Adail Brito Paulo Adail MDB
Sostenes da Silva Mendes Sostenes  Silva PP

 

8ª Legislatura Periodo: 2013/2016  
Nome Completo Nome Parlamentar  Partido
Paulo Adail Brito Pereira Paulo Adail PMDB
Scheilla de Freitas Scheilla de Freitas PMDB
Elias Josias da Silva Elias Josias PSB
José Irineu Cardoso Ferreira José Irineu PT
Paulo Rogério Ferreira dos Santos Paulo Danone  PTB
Ananias Pereira de Jesus Ananias Pereira DEM 
Rosa Maria de Souza Demarchi Dona Rosa do Escritório Brasil PP
Fábio Ferreira dos Santos Professor Fábio PSB
Luiz Henrique Sanches Lima  Henrique Sanches  PMDB
João Batista Rocha  Bozo PSB
José Pedro das Neves (suplente) Pedrinho do Ciretran PDT
Marcos Venício de Carvalho Marquinhos do Cristal PDT
Claudina Jaske Felberg Dina da Maderon PP
Maicon Miyabara Maicon Miyabara (01/01/2013 à 04/12/2013 PTB
Rodnei Lopes Pedroso Rodnei Lopes Pedroso (01/01/2013 à 04/12/2013 PMDB
Celso de Souza Bueno Celso de Souza Bueno (01/01/13 à 04/12/2013) PSB
Dener Dias de Assis  Denes Dias de Assis (01/01/2013 à 04/12/2013) PTB
7ª Legislatura Periodo: 2009/2012
Nome Completo Partido
Rodnei Lopes Pedroso PMDB
Jean Henrique Gerolomo de Mendonça PTB
Marlene Silva de Oliveira Parra PT
Cleiton Roque PSB
Celso de Souza Bueno PSB
Ananias Pereira de Jesus PD
Adão Teixeira de Araujo PSB
Reginaldo Diógenes França PR
Vicente Pinheiro de Souza PMDB
João Batista Rocha   
José Pedro das Neves (suplente) PTB
6ª Legislatura Periodo: 2005/2008
Nome Completo Partido
Rodnei Lopes Pedroso PSB
Adão Teixeira Azevedo PSB
José Pedro das Neves  PTB
Cleiton Roque PSB
Moacir Gomes de Moura PTB
Ananias Pereira de Jesus PFL
Maria Cleonice de Andrade PFL
Carla Rejane Peron PSDB
Vicente Pinheiro de Souza PMDB
Milthor Fernandes Montrenil PPS
5ª Legislatura Periodo: 2001/2004
Nome Completo Partido
Rodnei Lopes Pedroso PMDB
Ântonio José da Silva PSB
Laércio Alvez de Assis PSB
Valdir Secchi PDT
Lucinei Bertan  PDT
Adão Teixeira Azevedo PDT
Maria Aparecida Gomes PSB
José Pedro das Neves PTB
Éber Ferreira Alves PSB
Vicente Pinheiro de Souza PMDB
Maria Angélica de Próspero PPB
Ananias Pereira de Jesus  PPB
Luiz do Carmo de Jesus PPS
Paulo Adail Brito Pereira (suplente)
Vilson Borsuk (suplente)
4ª Legislatura Periodo: 1997/2000
Nome Completo Partido
Elias Josias da Silva PSB
João Ricardo Gerolomo de Mendonça PSDB
José Irineu Cardoso Ferreira PT
Vicente Pinheiro de Souza PMDB
Paulo Adail Britto Pereira PSDB
José Pedro das Neves PSB
Ananias Pereira de Jesus PL
Luiz do Carmo de Jesus PMDB
Laércio Alvez de Assis PV
Lucinei Bertan PSC
Maria Angélica de Próspero PPB
Rodnei Lopes Pedroso PPB
Adilson da Silva PPB
Arlindo Martins Biazatti (suplente)
Maria da Penha Escobar (suplente)
Eliomar Francisco da Conceição (suplente)
3ª Legislatura Periodo: 1993/1996
Nome Completo Partido
Paulo Adail Brito Pereira PSDB
Elias Alvez Damacena PDC
Adir de Lara PTR
Rouscelino Passos Borges PMDB
José Pedro das Neves PSDB
Wildes Gomes Ribeiro Soares Carvalho PDS
Maria da Penha Escobar Kojo PT
Milthor Fernandes Montrenil PDT
Elias Josias da Silva PDT
Vicente Pinheiro de Souza PDS
Maria Inês Batista Zanol PDT
Augusto Tunes Plaça PL
Josias Muniz de Almeida PDT
Maria Lucia Lopes Teixeira (suplente) PFL
Dirceu de Oliveira (Suplente) PTR
Valdir Secchi PSDB
2ª Legislatura Periodo: 1989/1992
Nome Completo Partido
Paulo Adail Brito Pereira PMDB
Iraci Bertolete PMDB
Ademir Brasil Crivelli PMDB
Douglas Salles  PDS
Dirceu de Oliveira PMDB
Rouscelino Passos Borges PDS
Maria Aparecida Rodrigues PDS
Augusto Tunes Plaça PL
Helenito Barreto Pinto PMB
Josias Muniz de Almeida  PDT
Almirando de Carvalho Soares  PL
Aluísio Zanol PT
Vicente Pinheiro de Souza PDT
1ª Legislatura Periodo: 1983/1988
Nome Completo Partido
Alberto César Loyola Branco PDS
Paulo César Pires de Andrade PDS
Josefá Xavier de Oliveira PDS
Eliseu Stabernow PDS
Jonatas Tavares da Silva PDS
Aparecido Filipini Neves PDS
Antônio Fontaccini PDS
Claudionor Ribeiro PDS
Celso Carrocio PDS
Cléris de Oliveira Gonçalves PDS
Carlos Alvez de Andrade PDS
Aires Veliciano Vidal  PMDB
José de Carvalho Sobrinho PMDB
Anamim Franco Bento (suplente) PDS